Paris R-II Junior High and High School Honor Roll

January 12, 2019

JH PRINCIPALS HONOR ROLL

Miranda Billings, Maura Crusha, Bethany Krager, Anna Raines, Ella Raines, Leo Bounds, Macy Bush, Meghan Krager, Halle Rosson, Owen Totten, Collin Young

HS PRINCIPALS HONOR ROLL

Josh Crutchfield, Mikel Davidson, Josh Davis, Money Fox, Carlee Long, Kendall Mason, Thomas Sanner, Chris Ebbesmeyer, Laken Edwards, Andi Holmes, Brock Miller, Charlie Vitt, Danielle Anderson, Abbi Hendren, Molly McGee, Marlena Long, Delaney Miller, Allison Moore, Sarah Stahlschmidt, Lizzy Vitt & Anna White

7th Grade Coyote Honor Roll:

Kameron Arnett, Kaelynn Bartels, Gage Benskin, Landon Berrey, Dawson Bross, Evin Brothers, Mason Bunch, James Burks, Robert Conboy, Zack Conboy, Gabriel Goff, Maddie Heinecke, Colton Kendrick, Riley McKinney

8th Grade Coyote Honor Roll:

Ryan Breid, Jacob Brown, Maggie Cummins, Mason Edwards, Hunter Hartgrove, Garrett Henry, Donald Jones, Wade Mason, Reid Miller, Alex Newbrough, Trista O’Brien, Colton Poddany, Sommer Price, Evan Smothers, Baylee Wade, Maddie Wheeler & Gracie Wilson

9th Grade Coyote Honor Roll:

Ashley Burke, Aundrea Burr, Morghan Crain, Abigail Crist, Hannah Crist, Michael Goff, Makayla Hayes, Jon McKinney, Emma Morgan, Faith Poirrier, Ethan Rosenburg, Ben Rudderforth, Bryan Rustemeyer, Dalton Smith, Aaron White, Makenzie Wilkerson & Kelsie Wilson

10th Grade Coyote Honor Roll:

Issac Burke, Andrea Callison, Ethan Chapman, Bryanna Conboy, Shonda DeTienne, Kelsey Elzea, Aiden Forrest, Kylei Grosklos, Alexis Hartgrove, Kayleigh Haywood, Janine Jamoner, Tim Johnston, Kaylee Mitchell, Destinee Poirrier, Sydney Price, Jasmine Rucker, Hailey Rueder, Nicole Skinner, Kristina Smith, Logan Trivette

11TH Grade Coyote Honor Roll:

Mac Baladenski, Seth Conover, Brie Ensor, Tori Hamilton, Emily Havens, Erin Heinecke, Konnor Heitmeyer, Clayton Langerud, Justin Madison, Katelyn McGinness, Aiden Mitchell, Shannon Pugh, Ryan Ragsdale, Aurea Rucker, Marissa Sharp, Blake Turner and Kylee White

12th Grade Coyote Honor Roll:

Devin Brandl, Mollie Cupp, Adam Forrest, Aly Francis, Brianna Hamilton, Alyssa Heitmeyer, Jessie Hoffman, Michael Kinney, Kayla Kolosick, Dylan Levings, Nick Painter, Dennis Pollitte, Charles Robertson, Alec Wilson, Jada Wilson and Andrew Young